ฟุตบอลวันนี้

แทงบอล เชียร์บอล ball2bet.com

 Africa :: CECAFA Championship – Play Offs
19:00 FT Kenya  1-0
[AET]
 Burundi
 Andorra :: Primera Divisió
03:00 Encamp  -vs-  Lusitanos
 Azerbaijan :: Azerbaijan Cup
16:00 FT Kapaz  2-3  Keshla
22:00 FT Neftci Baku  2-0  Zira
 Bangladesh :: Premier League
17:30 FT Abahani Chittagong  1-0  Arambagh
19:45 FT Abahani Limited  3-1  Rahmatgonj MFS
 Botswana :: Premier League
21:00 BDF XI  -vs-  Orapa United
00:00 Township Rollers  -vs-  Sankoyo Bush Bucks
 Bulgaria :: Bulgarian Cup
22:30 FT CSKA-Sofia  2-1
[AET]
 Ludogorets
 Chile :: Primera Division – Copa Libertadores – Play Offs
06:00 FT U. De Concepcion  1-0  U. Espanola
 Chile :: Primera Division – Relegation – Play Offs
05:00 Union La Calera  -vs-  S. Wanderers
 Colombia :: Liga Aguila – Clausura – Play Offs
07:30 FT Millonarios  1-0  Santa Fe
 Costa Rica :: Primera Division – Apertura – Quadrangular
07:30 FT Santos DG  1-1  Zeledon
09:30 FT Saprissa  1-0  Herediano
 Dr Congo :: Super Ligue
20:30 St Eloi Lupopo  -vs-  Mazembe
 Ecuador :: Serie A – Play Offs
08:00 FT Emelec  4-2  Delfin
 Ecuador :: Serie A – Copa Sudamericana – Play Offs
08:00 FT Tecnico U.  1-2  LDU Quito
 Egypt :: Premier League
19:45 FT Misr Elmaqasah  1-4  Al Nasr
22:00 FT Wadi Degla  2-0  Arab Contractors
35′ Zamalek  0-0  El Ismaily
 England :: FA Cup
02:45 Hereford  -vs-  Fleetwood Town
 England :: Premier League International Cup
02:00 Leicester U23  -vs-  Legia (U21)
 Germany :: Regionalliga Sudwest
23:30 FT Stuttgart II  1-0  Kassel
 Germany :: DFB Pokal Women
01:00 PP Cloppenburg (W)  Postp.  Wolfsburg (W)
 Guinea :: Ligue 1
01:00 Elephant Coleah  -vs-  Satellite
01:00 Gangan  -vs-  Kamsar
01:00 Horoya  -vs-  ASFAG
 Honduras :: Liga Nacional – Apertura – Play Offs
 India :: ISL
21:30 FT Pune City   1-3  Bengaluru
 India :: I-League
19:00 FT Mohun Bagan   1-1  Lajong
 Iran :: Division 1
17:30 FT Malavan  1-2  Rafsanjan
 Iraq :: Super League
18:30 FT Al Hussein  0-0  Al Shorta
18:30 FT Al Wasat  2-1  Al-Hudod
18:30 FT Karbala  0-3  Al Talaba
18:30 FT Naft Al Junoob  1-1  Al Naft
 Israel :: Toto Cup – Play Offs
01:40 H. Beer Sheva  -vs-  Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Italy :: Coppa Italia
03:00 Lazio  -vs-  Cittadella
 Jamaica :: Premier League
07:00 FT Harbour View  0-1  Cavalier
03:00 Reno  -vs-  Sandals SC
06:00 Arnett Gardens  -vs-  Montego Bay
 Mauritius :: Mauritian League
22:00 Chebel Citizens  -vs-  Pamplemousses
 Netherlands :: Eredivisie
HT Heracles  1-0  Sparta Rotterdam
02:45 Ajax  -vs-  Excelsior
 Portugal :: Taça de Portugal
03:15 FC Porto  -vs-  Guimaraes
 Rwanda :: National Football league
20:30 Police  -vs-  Rayon Sport
 Saudi Arabia :: Saudi Professional League
21:55 FT Al-Raed  1-1  Al Qadisiya
90+’ Al-Nasr  1-1  Al-Faisaly
 South America :: Copa Sudamericana
06:45 FT Flamengo RJ (Bra)  1-1  Independiente (Arg)
 Turkey :: Turkish Cup
17:30 FT Eyupspor  0-2  Kayserispor
18:00 FT Istanbulspor AS  1-0  Kardemir Karabuk
20:00 FT Konyaspor  2-0  Batman Petrolspor
77′ Basaksehir  1-0  Kahramanmarasspor
 United Arab Emirates :: Arabian Gulf Cup
19:40 FT Dibba Al Fujairah  2-1  Al Sharjah
19:45 FT Ajman   2-3  Al Ain
22:30 FT Al Wahda  3-0  Al Wasl
 Venezuela :: Primera Division – Super final
06:00 FT Monagas  0-1  Lara
 Wales :: Premier League
02:45 Newtown  -vs-  Llandudno
 World Match :: Friendly International
16:00 FT Thailand (U21)   0-1  Myanmar (U21)
18:40 FT Vietnam (U19)  1-3  Yokohama (U21)
20:00 FT Israel (U18)  0-0  Germany (U18)
21:30 FT Qatar  1-2  Liechtenstein
 World Match :: Club Friendly
17:00 FT Frydek-Mistek (Cze)  6-0  Valasske Mezirici (Cze)
21:00 FT Pescara (Ita)  4-1  Francavilla (Ita)

แทงบอล เชียร์บอล ball2bet.com